2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 |
グループA | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年9月18日 | 17:55 | クラブ・ブルッヘKV | - | ガラタサライ | 0:0(0:0) | |
20:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | - | レアル・マドリード | 3:0(2:0) | ||
2019年10月1日 | 17:55 | レアル・マドリード | - | クラブ・ブルッヘKV | 2:2(0:2) | |
20:00 | ガラタサライ | - | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0:1(0:0) | ||
2019年10月22日 | 20:00 | クラブ・ブルッヘKV | - | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0:5(0:1) | |
20:00 | ガラタサライ | - | レアル・マドリード | 0:1(0:1) | ||
2019年11月6日 | 20:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | - | クラブ・ブルッヘKV | 1:0(1:0) | |
20:00 | レアル・マドリード | - | ガラタサライ | 6:0(4:0) | ||
2019年11月26日 | 17:55 | ガラタサライ | - | クラブ・ブルッヘKV | 1:1(1:0) | |
20:00 | レアル・マドリード | - | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2:2(1:0) | ||
2019年12月11日 | 20:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | - | ガラタサライ | 5:0(2:0) | |
20:00 | クラブ・ブルッヘKV | - | レアル・マドリード | 1:3(0:0) | ||
グループB | ||||||
2019年9月18日 | 17:55 | オリンピアコス・ピラウス | - | トッテナム・ホットスパー | 2:2(1:2) | |
20:00 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | - | レッドスター | 3:0(1:0) | ||
2019年10月1日 | 20:00 | トッテナム・ホットスパー | - | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 2:7(1:2) | |
20:00 | レッドスター | - | オリンピアコス・ピラウス | 3:1(0:1) | ||
2019年10月22日 | 20:00 | トッテナム・ホットスパー | - | レッドスター | 5:0(3:0) | |
20:00 | オリンピアコス・ピラウス | - | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 2:3(1:1) | ||
2019年11月6日 | 17:55 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | - | オリンピアコス・ピラウス | 2:0(0:0) | |
20:00 | レッドスター | - | トッテナム・ホットスパー | 0:4(0:1) | ||
2019年11月26日 | 20:00 | トッテナム・ホットスパー | - | オリンピアコス・ピラウス | 4:2(1:2) | |
20:00 | レッドスター | - | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 0:6(0:1) | ||
2019年12月11日 | 20:00 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | - | トッテナム・ホットスパー | 3:1(2:1) | |
20:00 | オリンピアコス・ピラウス | - | レッドスター | 1:0(0:0) | ||
グループC | ||||||
2019年9月18日 | 20:00 | シャフタール・ドネツク | - | マンチェスター市 | 0:3(0:2) | |
20:00 | ディナモザグレブ | - | アタランタ | 4:0(3:0) | ||
2019年10月1日 | 17:55 | アタランタ | - | シャフタール・ドネツク | 1:2(1:1) | |
20:00 | マンチェスター市 | - | ディナモザグレブ | 2:0(0:0) | ||
2019年10月22日 | 17:55 | シャフタール・ドネツク | - | ディナモザグレブ | 2:2(1:1) | |
20:00 | マンチェスター市 | - | アタランタ | 5:1(2:1) | ||
2019年11月6日 | 20:00 | ディナモザグレブ | - | シャフタール・ドネツク | 3:3(1:1) | |
20:00 | アタランタ | - | マンチェスター市 | 1:1(0:1) | ||
2019年11月26日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター市 | - | シャフタール・ドネツク | 1:1(0:0) | |
20:00 | アタランタ | - | ディナモザグレブ | 2:0(1:0) | ||
2019年12月11日 | 17:55 | シャフタール・ドネツク | - | アタランタ | 0:3(0:0) | |
17:55 | ディナモザグレブ | - | マンチェスター市 | 1:4(1:1) | ||
グループD | ||||||
2019年9月18日 | 20:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | - | ユベントス | 2:2(0:0) | |
20:00 | バイエルレバークーゼン | - | ロコモティフモスクワ | 1:2(1:2) | ||
2019年10月1日 | 20:00 | ユベントス | - | バイエルレバークーゼン | 3:0(1:0) | |
20:00 | ロコモティフモスクワ | - | アトレティコ・マドリード | 0:2(0:0) | ||
2019年10月22日 | 17:55 | アトレティコ・マドリード | - | バイエルレバークーゼン | 1:0(0:0) | |
20:00 | ユベントス | - | ロコモティフモスクワ | 2:1(0:1) | ||
2019年11月6日 | 17:55 | ロコモティフモスクワ | - | ユベントス | 1:2(1:1) | |
20:00 | バイエルレバークーゼン | - | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2:1(1:0) | ||
2019年11月26日 | 17:55 | ロコモティフモスクワ | - | バイエルレバークーゼン | 0:2(0:1) | |
20:00 | ユベントス | - | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1:0(1:0) | ||
2019年12月11日 | 20:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | - | ロコモティフモスクワ | 2:0(1:0) | |
20:00 | バイエルレバークーゼン | - | ユベントス | 0:2(0:0) | ||
グループE | ||||||
2019年9月17日 | 20:00 | SSCナポリ | - | リバプールFC | 2:0(0:0) | |
20:00 | RBザルツブルク | - | KRCヘンク | 6:2(5:1) | ||
2019年10月2日 | 17:55 | KRCヘンク | - | SSCナポリ | 0:0(0:0) | |
20:00 | リバプールFC | - | RBザルツブルク | 4:3(3:1) | ||
2019年10月23日 | 20:00 | RBザルツブルク | - | SSCナポリ | 2:3(1:1) | |
20:00 | KRCヘンク | - | リバプールFC | 1:4(0:1) | ||
2019年11月5日 | 20:00 | リバプールFC | - | KRCヘンク | 2:1(1:1) | |
20:00 | SSCナポリ | - | RBザルツブルク | 1:1(1:1) | ||
2019年11月27日 | 20:00 | リバプールFC | - | SSCナポリ | 1:1(0:1) | |
20:00 | KRCヘンク | - | RBザルツブルク | 1:4(0:2) | ||
2019年12月10日 | 17:55 | SSCナポリ | - | KRCヘンク | 4:0(3:0) | |
17:55 | RBザルツブルク | - | リバプールFC | 0:2(0:0) | ||
グループF | ||||||
2019年9月17日 | 17:55 | インテル | - | スラヴィアプラハ | 1:1(0:0) | |
20:00 | ボルシア・ドルトムント | - | FCバルセロナ | 0:0(0:0) | ||
2019年10月2日 | 17:55 | スラヴィアプラハ | - | ボルシア・ドルトムント | 0:2(0:1) | |
20:00 | FCバルセロナ | - | インテル | 2:1(0:1) | ||
2019年10月23日 | 20:00 | インテル | - | ボルシア・ドルトムント | 2:0(1:0) | |
20:00 | スラヴィアプラハ | - | FCバルセロナ | 1:2(0:1) | ||
2019年11月5日 | 17:55 | FCバルセロナ | - | スラヴィアプラハ | 0:0(0:0) | |
20:00 | ボルシア・ドルトムント | - | インテル | 3:2(0:2) | ||
2019年11月27日 | 20:00 | FCバルセロナ | - | ボルシア・ドルトムント | 3:1(2:0) | |
20:00 | スラヴィアプラハ | - | インテル | 1:3(1:1) | ||
2019年12月10日 | 20:00 | ボルシア・ドルトムント | - | スラヴィアプラハ | 2:1(1:1) | |
20:00 | インテル | - | FCバルセロナ | 1:2(1:1) | ||
グループG | ||||||
2019年9月17日 | 17:55 | オリンピック・リヨン | - | ゼニトサンクトペテルブルク | 1:1(0:1) | |
20:00 | SLベンフィカ | - | RBライプツィヒ | 1:2(0:0) | ||
2019年10月2日 | 20:00 | ゼニトサンクトペテルブルク | - | SLベンフィカ | 3:1(1:0) | |
20:00 | RBライプツィヒ | - | オリンピック・リヨン | 0:2(0:1) | ||
2019年10月23日 | 17:55 | RBライプツィヒ | - | ゼニトサンクトペテルブルク | 2:1(0:1) | |
20:00 | SLベンフィカ | - | オリンピック・リヨン | 2:1(1:0) | ||
2019年11月5日 | 17:55 | ゼニトサンクトペテルブルク | - | RBライプツィヒ | 0:2(0:1) | |
20:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | - | SLベンフィカ | 3:1(2:0) | ||
2019年11月27日 | 17:55 | ゼニトサンクトペテルブルク | - | オリンピック・リヨン | 2:0(1:0) | |
20:00 | RBライプツィヒ | - | SLベンフィカ | 2:2(0:1) | ||
2019年12月10日 | 20:00 | SLベンフィカ | - | ゼニトサンクトペテルブルク | 3:0(0:0) | |
20:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | - | RBライプツィヒ | 2:2(0:2) | ||
グループH | ||||||
2019年9月17日 | 20:00 | チェルシーFC | - | バレンシアCF | 0:1(0:0) | |
20:00 | AFCアヤックス | - | リールOSC | 3:0(1:0) | ||
2019年10月2日 | 20:00 | バレンシアCF | - | AFCアヤックス | 0:3(0:2) | |
20:00 | リールOSC | - | チェルシーFC | 1:2(1:1) | ||
2019年10月23日 | 17:55 | AFCアヤックス | - | チェルシーFC | 0:1(0:0) | |
20:00 | リールOSC | - | バレンシアCF | 1:1(0:0) | ||
2019年11月5日 | 20:00 | チェルシーFC | - | AFCアヤックス | 4:4(1:3) | |
20:00 | バレンシアCF | - | リールOSC | 4:1(0:1) | ||
2019年11月27日 | 17:55 | バレンシアCF | - | チェルシーFC | 2:2(1:1) | |
20:00 | リールOSC | - | AFCアヤックス | 0:2(0:1) | ||
2019年12月10日 | 20:00 | チェルシーFC | - | リールOSC | 2:1(2:0) | |
20:00 | AFCアヤックス | - | バレンシアCF | 0:1(0:1) | ||
16ラウンド | ||||||
2020年2月18日 | 20:00 | ボルシア・ドルトムント | - | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2:1(0:0) | |
20:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | - | リバプールFC | 1:0(1:0) | ||
2020年2月19日 | 20:00 | アタランタ | - | バレンシアCF | 4:1(2:0) | |
20:00 | トッテナム・ホットスパー | - | RBライプツィヒ | 0:1(0:0) | ||
2020年2月25日 | 20:00 | チェルシーFC | - | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 0:3(0:0) | |
20:00 | SSCナポリ | - | FCバルセロナ | 1:1(1:0) | ||
2020年2月26日 | 20:00 | レアル・マドリード | - | マンチェスター市 | 1:2(0:0) | |
20:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | - | ユベントス | 1:0(1:0) | ||
2020年3月10日 | 20:00 | バレンシアCF | - | アタランタ | 3:4(1:2) | |
20:00 | RBライプツィヒ | - | トッテナム・ホットスパー | 3:0(2:0) | ||
2020年3月11日 | 20:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | - | ボルシア・ドルトムント | 2:0(2:0) | |
20:00 | リバプールFC | - | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2:3(1:0、1:0)aet | ||
2020年8月7日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター市 | - | レアル・マドリード | 2:1(1:1) | |
20:00 | ユベントス | - | オリンピック・リヨン | 2:1(1:1) | ||
2020年8月8日 | 20:00 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | - | チェルシーFC | 4:1(2:1) | |
20:00 | FCバルセロナ | - | SSCナポリ | 3:1(3:1) | ||
準々決勝 | ||||||
2020年8月12日 | 20:00 | アタランタ | - | パリ・サンジェルマン | 1:2(1:0) | |
2020年8月13日 | 20:00 | RBライプツィヒ | - | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2:1(0:0) | |
2020年8月14日 | 20:00 | FCバルセロナ | - | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 2:8(1:4) | |
2020年8月15日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター市 | - | オリンピック・リヨン | 1:3(0:1) | |
準決勝 | ||||||
2020年8月18日 | 20:00 | RBライプツィヒ | - | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0:3(0:2) | |
2020年8月19日 | 20:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | - | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 0:3(0:2) | |
最後の | ||||||
2020年8月23日 | 20:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | - | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 0:1(0:0) |