日本»J1リーグ2020»スケジュール

J1リーグ2020スケジュール:ここでは、概要にすべての試合が表示されます



2021 2020 2019 2018 20172016チャンピオンシップ2016第2フェーズ2016第1フェーズ2015プレーオフ2015第2フェーズ2015第1フェーズ20142013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 20052004プレーオフ20042003第2ステージ2003第1ステージ2002第2ステージ2002第1ステージ2001プレーオフ2001第2 2001年第1ステージ2000プレーオフ2000第2ステージ2000第1ステージ1999プレーオフ1999第2ステージ1999第1ステージ1998プレーオフ1998第2ステージ1998第1ステージ1997プレーオフ1997第2ステージ1997第1ステージ19961995プレーオフ1995第2ステージ1995第1ステージ1994プレーオフ1994第2ステージ1994第1ステージ1993プレーオフ1993第2ステージ1993第1ステージ
1.ラウンド
2020年2月21日 10:00 Shonan Bellmare - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 2:3(1:2)
2020年2月22日 05:00 Vegalta Sendai - 名古屋グランパスエイト 1:1(1:1)
06:00 チェリー大阪 - Oita Trinita 1:0(1:0)
06:00 川崎フロンターレ - Sagan Tosu 0:0(0:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - コンサドーレ札幌 4:2(2:0)
2020年2月23日 04:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC東京 1:3(0:0)
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - 鹿島アントラーズ 3:0(2:0)
05:00 横浜F・マリノス - ガンバ大阪 1:2(0:2)
07:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - 横浜FC 1:1(0:1)
2.ラウンド
2020年7月4日 10:00 横浜FC - コンサドーレ札幌 1:2(1:1)
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - 名古屋グランパスエイト 1:2(1:2)
10:00 ガンバ大阪 - チェリー大阪 1:2(0:1)
10:30 Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu 2:0(0:0)
11:00 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - 横浜F・マリノス 0:0(0:0)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - FC東京 0:1(0:0)
11:00 川崎フロンターレ - 鹿島アントラーズ 2:1(2:1)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai 0:1(0:1)
11:30 ヴィッセル神戸 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:3(0:1)
3.ラウンド
2020年7月8日 10:00 Vegalta Sendai - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 1:2(0:1)
10:00 チェリー大阪 - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0(0:0)
10:30 Kashiwa Reysol - 横浜FC 1:3(1:1)
11:00 鹿島アントラーズ - コンサドーレ札幌 0:2(0:1)
11:00 横浜F・マリノス - Shonan Bellmare 3:2(0:0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita 1:2(1:0)
11:00 Sagan Tosu - ヴィッセル神戸 0:1(0:0)
11:30 FC東京 - 川崎フロンターレ 0:4(0:4)
11:30 名古屋グランパスエイト - ガンバ大阪 2:2(2:1)
4.ラウンド
2020年7月11日 11:00 川崎フロンターレ - Kashiwa Reysol 3:1(2:0)
11:00 Oita Trinita - ヴィッセル神戸 1:1(1:1)
2020年7月12日 10:00 横浜FC - Vegalta Sendai 1:1(1:0)
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - ガンバ大阪 1:2(0:1)
10:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0(0:0)
11:00 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - 鹿島アントラーズ 1:0(0:0)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - コンサドーレ札幌 0:0(0:0)
11:00 チェリー大阪 - 名古屋グランパスエイト 0:2(0:1)
11:30 横浜F・マリノス - FC東京 1:3(1:2)
5.ラウンド
2020年7月18日 10:00 Vegalta Sendai - コンサドーレ札幌 2:2(1:0)
10:00 鹿島アントラーズ - 横浜F・マリノス 4:2(1:1)
10:00 横浜FC - 川崎フロンターレ 1:5(0:1)
10:00 名古屋グランパスエイト - Sagan Tosu 1:0(0:0)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare 3:2(2:0)
11:00 FC東京 - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 2:0(1:0)
11:00 ガンバ大阪 - Oita Trinita 2:1(1:1)
11:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1(1:0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - チェリー大阪 1:2(0:1)
6.ラウンド
2020年7月22日 11:00 横浜F・マリノス - 横浜FC 4:0(1:0)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - 鹿島アントラーズ 1:0(0:0)
11:00 ガンバ大阪 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0(1:0)
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1(1:1)
11:05 コンサドーレ札幌 - FC東京 1:1(1:0)
11:30 Vegalta Sendai - 川崎フロンターレ 2:3(2:0)
11:30 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - Kashiwa Reysol 0:4(0:1)
11:30 チェリー大阪 - ヴィッセル神戸 0:0(0:0)
11:30 Oita Trinita - 名古屋グランパスエイト 0:3(0:1)
7.ラウンド
2020年7月26日 05:05 コンサドーレ札幌 - 横浜F・マリノス 3:1(2:1)
10:00 横浜FC - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 0:2(0:0)
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita 4:2(1:0)
10:30 鹿島アントラーズ - FC東京 2:2(1:2)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai 5:1(2:0)
11:00 川崎フロンターレ - Shonan Bellmare 3:1(0:0)
11:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - ガンバ大阪 0:2(0:0)
11:00 Sagan Tosu - チェリー大阪 1:1(0:0)
2020年11月11日 10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - 名古屋グランパスエイト 2:0(1:0)
8.ラウンド
2020年8月1日 10:00 Vegalta Sendai - 横浜F・マリノス 0:1(0:0)
10:00 横浜FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2(0:2)
10:00 名古屋グランパスエイト - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1(0:0)
11:00 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1(0:0)
11:00 FC東京 - Sagan Tosu 2:3(1:2)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - チェリー大阪 0:1(0:0)
11:00 ガンバ大阪 - 川崎フロンターレ 0:1(0:0)
11:00 Oita Trinita - 鹿島アントラーズ 1:4(1:2)
2020年8月2日 06:00 コンサドーレ札幌 - ヴィッセル神戸 2:3(1:2)
9.ラウンド
2020年8月8日 10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - コンサドーレ札幌 3:1(1:0)
10:00 名古屋グランパスエイト - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 6:2(5:0)
10:30 鹿島アントラーズ - Sagan Tosu 2:0(0:0)
11:00 川崎フロンターレ - Oita Trinita 2:0(2:0)
11:00 横浜F・マリノス - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1(0:0)
11:00 ガンバ大阪 - 横浜FC 2:1(1:0)
11:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - Vegalta Sendai 1:2(0:1)
2020年8月9日 10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare 1:0(1:0)
11:00 チェリー大阪 - FC東京 0:0(0:0)
10.ラウンド
2020年8月15日 06:00 コンサドーレ札幌 - 川崎フロンターレ 1:6(0:1)
10:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0(0:0)
10:00 横浜FC - Shonan Bellmare 4:2(4:0)
10:30 Oita Trinita - 横浜F・マリノス 1:0(0:0)
11:00 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0(1:0)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - チェリー大阪 1:3(0:1)
11:00 FC東京 - 名古屋グランパスエイト 1:0(1:0)
2020年8月16日 10:30 鹿島アントラーズ - ヴィッセル神戸 2:2(1:1)
2020年10月7日 11:00 Sagan Tosu - ガンバ大阪 1:2(0:2)
11.ラウンド
2020年8月19日 11:00 川崎フロンターレ - チェリー大阪 5:2(2:1)
11:00 横浜FC - 鹿島アントラーズ 1:0(1:0)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - 名古屋グランパスエイト 0:1(0:0)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - 横浜F・マリノス 3:4(2:2)
11:00 ガンバ大阪 - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 1:3(0:2)
11:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - Kashiwa Reysol 2:3(1:0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC東京 3:3(2:3)
11:30 コンサドーレ札幌 - Oita Trinita 1:1(0:1)
2020年11月8日 04:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu 0:3(0:1)
12.ラウンド
2020年8月22日 10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - 横浜FC 2:3(1:2)
2020年8月23日 10:00 名古屋グランパスエイト - 川崎フロンターレ 1:0(1:0)
11:00 鹿島アントラーズ - ガンバ大阪 1:1(0:1)
11:00 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - ヴィッセル神戸 1:2(1:1)
11:00 FC東京 - Shonan Bellmare 3:0(1:0)
11:00 横浜F・マリノス - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:1(1:0)
11:00 チェリー大阪 - Vegalta Sendai 2:1(1:1)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0(0:0)
2020年9月16日 11:30 Sagan Tosu - コンサドーレ札幌 0:2(0:0)
13.ラウンド
2020年8月29日 10:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - 横浜F・マリノス 3:3(1:2)
11:00 コンサドーレ札幌 - 名古屋グランパスエイト 0:0(0:0)
11:00 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - Oita Trinita 2:1(2:1)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - 鹿島アントラーズ 2:3(0:0)
11:00 川崎フロンターレ - Shimizu S-Pulse 5:0(1:0)
11:00 ガンバ大阪 - FC東京 1:3(1:1)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 1:1(1:0)
2020年8月30日 10:00 横浜FC - チェリー大阪 1:2(0:1)
2020年10月21日 11:30 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu 0:0(0:0)
14.ラウンド
2020年9月5日 06:00 コンサドーレ札幌 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2(0:0)
10:00 横浜F・マリノス - 川崎フロンターレ 1:3(1:1)
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2(0:2)
10:00 名古屋グランパスエイト - 鹿島アントラーズ 1:3(0:2)
10:30 Vegalta Sendai - ガンバ大阪 1:4(1:2)
10:30 Shonan Bellmare - ヴィッセル神戸 1:1(0:0)
10:30 Oita Trinita - FC東京 0:1(0:1)
10:45 Sagan Tosu - 横浜FC 3:0(1:0)
11:30 チェリー大阪 - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 3:0(0:0)
15.ラウンド
2020年9月9日 10:30 川崎フロンターレ - ヴィッセル神戸 3:2(1:1)
11:00 鹿島アントラーズ - Vegalta Sendai 2:1(1:0)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - ガンバ大阪 3:0(2:0)
11:00 FC東京 - 横浜FC 2:1(1:1)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse 4:1(1:0)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare 2:2(0:2)
11:30 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - Sagan Tosu 2:2(0:1)
11:30 名古屋グランパスエイト - 横浜F・マリノス 2:1(1:1)
11:30 チェリー大阪 - コンサドーレ札幌 2:0(1:0)
16.ラウンド
2020年9月12日 10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - 鹿島アントラーズ 1:2(0:2)
11:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - FC東京 2:2(1:0)
2020年9月13日 05:05 コンサドーレ札幌 - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 3:4(2:2)
10:00 Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita 0:3(0:1)
10:00 横浜FC - 名古屋グランパスエイト 3:2(2:1)
10:30 川崎フロンターレ - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5:1(1:0)
10:45 Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1(1:1)
11:00 横浜F・マリノス - チェリー大阪 1:2(0:0)
11:00 ガンバ大阪 - Shonan Bellmare 0:1(0:0)
17.ラウンド
2020年9月19日 06:00 コンサドーレ札幌 - ガンバ大阪 0:1(0:0)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - 横浜F・マリノス 1:3(1:3)
09:00 名古屋グランパスエイト - ヴィッセル神戸 2:1(1:1)
10:00 チェリー大阪 - 鹿島アントラーズ 1:2(1:1)
10:30 Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:3(0:0)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1(1:1)
2020年9月20日 10:00 Oita Trinita - 横浜FC 1:0(1:0)
11:00 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - 川崎フロンターレ 0:3(0:1)
11:00 FC東京 - Vegalta Sendai 1:0(1:0)
18.ラウンド
2020年9月23日 10:30 コンサドーレ札幌 - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1(0:0)
11:00 鹿島アントラーズ - Shonan Bellmare 1:0(0:0)
11:00 FC東京 - チェリー大阪 2:0(0:0)
11:00 川崎フロンターレ - 横浜FC 3:2(1:0)
11:00 ガンバ大阪 - 名古屋グランパスエイト 2:1(0:1)
11:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - Sagan Tosu 4:3(2:1)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2(0:0)
11:30 横浜F・マリノス - Vegalta Sendai 3:1(1:1)
11:30 Shimizu S-Pulse - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 1:2(0:1)
19.ラウンド
2020年9月26日 06:00 名古屋グランパスエイト - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1(2:0)
10:00 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - 横浜FC 0:2(0:2)
11:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - コンサドーレ札幌 4:0(2:0)
2020年9月27日 05:00 Vegalta Sendai - チェリー大阪 2:3(0:1)
08:00 Sagan Tosu - FC東京 3:0(1:0)
09:00 鹿島アントラーズ - Oita Trinita 0:2(0:0)
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - ガンバ大阪 1:2(0:2)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - 横浜F・マリノス 1:3(1:0)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - 川崎フロンターレ 0:1(0:1)
20.ラウンド
2020年10月3日 06:00 コンサドーレ札幌 - Vegalta Sendai 3:3(1:0)
07:00 チェリー大阪 - 川崎フロンターレ 1:3(0:1)
08:00 横浜FC - Kashiwa Reysol 0:3(0:1)
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu 3:0(2:0)
11:00 ガンバ大阪 - 鹿島アントラーズ 2:0(0:0)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1(1:1)
2020年10月4日 07:00 Shonan Bellmare - FC東京 0:1(0:0)
08:00 横浜F・マリノス - ヴィッセル神戸 2:3(1:2)
09:00 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - 名古屋グランパスエイト 0:1(0:0)
21.ラウンド
2020年10月10日 06:00 コンサドーレ札幌 - Shonan Bellmare 2:1(1:1)
06:00 FC東京 - ガンバ大阪 0:1(0:1)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:3(0:1)
06:00 名古屋グランパスエイト - チェリー大阪 1:0(0:0)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - ヴィッセル神戸 4:3(3:0)
08:00 鹿島アントラーズ - 横浜FC 3:2(0:2)
08:00 横浜F・マリノス - Oita Trinita 4:0(0:0)
10:00 川崎フロンターレ - Vegalta Sendai 1:0(1:0)
10:00 Sagan Tosu - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 0:1(0:0)
22.ラウンド
2020年10月14日 10:45 Sagan Tosu - 鹿島アントラーズ 0:2(0:1)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - 横浜FC 0:0(0:0)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 1:1(1:0)
11:00 FC東京 - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1(1:0)
11:00 ガンバ大阪 - 横浜F・マリノス 1:1(1:1)
11:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - Oita Trinita 1:1(1:0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - 川崎フロンターレ 0:2(0:0)
11:30 名古屋グランパスエイト - コンサドーレ札幌 3:0(2:0)
11:30 チェリー大阪 - Shonan Bellmare 1:0(0:0)
23.ラウンド
2020年10月17日 07:00 チェリー大阪 - 横浜F・マリノス 4:1(1:0)
2020年10月18日 05:00 コンサドーレ札幌 - 鹿島アントラーズ 1:0(1:0)
06:00 横浜FC - FC東京 1:0(0:0)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu 1:1(0:0)
06:00 Oita Trinita - ガンバ大阪 0:1(0:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol 3:2(1:1)
08:00 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - Vegalta Sendai 6:0(3:0)
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - ヴィッセル神戸 2:1(2:0)
11:00 川崎フロンターレ - 名古屋グランパスエイト 3:0(1:0)
24.ラウンド
2020年8月26日 11:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - 川崎フロンターレ 2:2(2:1)
2020年9月16日 11:00 FC東京 - Oita Trinita 2:3(0:0)
11:30 横浜F・マリノス - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:0(3:0)
2020年10月24日 06:00 コンサドーレ札幌 - 横浜FC 3:0(1:0)
06:00 鹿島アントラーズ - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0(0:0)
06:00 名古屋グランパスエイト - Vegalta Sendai 1:0(0:0)
08:00 ガンバ大阪 - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1(0:0)
09:00 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - チェリー大阪 3:1(2:1)
2020年10月25日 05:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare 2:2(1:2)
25.ラウンド
2020年9月16日 11:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - チェリー大阪 0:1(0:0)
2020年9月30日 11:00 横浜F・マリノス - Sagan Tosu 1:1(0:0)
2020年10月31日 04:00 Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0(0:0)
05:00 Oita Trinita - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 0:0(0:0)
06:00 Shonan Bellmare - 横浜FC 1:0(0:0)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0(0:0)
08:00 鹿島アントラーズ - 名古屋グランパスエイト 0:2(0:1)
09:00 川崎フロンターレ - FC東京 2:1(1:0)
10:00 ガンバ大阪 - コンサドーレ札幌 2:1(1:1)
26.ラウンド
2020年8月26日 11:00 FC東京 - 鹿島アントラーズ 1:2(1:0)
2020年11月3日 04:00 Sagan Tosu - 名古屋グランパスエイト 0:0(0:0)
05:00 川崎フロンターレ - コンサドーレ札幌 0:2(0:0)
05:00 チェリー大阪 - ガンバ大阪 1:1(1:1)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - ヴィッセル神戸 3:1(0:1)
07:00 横浜FC - Oita Trinita 2:3(2:1)
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 1:1(0:1)
2020年11月11日 10:30 Shonan Bellmare - 横浜F・マリノス 1:0(0:0)
2020年12月1日 10:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol 0:2(0:1)
27.ラウンド
2020年11月14日 05:00 コンサドーレ札幌 - Sagan Tosu 1:1(0:0)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - チェリー大阪 3:1(0:0)
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - 横浜FC 1:1(1:1)
06:00 ガンバ大阪 - Vegalta Sendai 0:4(0:2)
07:00 横浜F・マリノス - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 6:2(4:1)
08:00 鹿島アントラーズ - 川崎フロンターレ 1:1(0:1)
2020年11月15日 05:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - Shonan Bellmare 0:2(0:0)
10:00 名古屋グランパスエイト - FC東京 1:0(0:0)
2020年12月9日 10:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita 1:1(0:0)
28.ラウンド
2020年10月24日 07:00 FC東京 - 横浜F・マリノス 0:4(0:0)
2020年11月8日 05:00 横浜FC - ヴィッセル神戸 2:1(1:1)
2020年11月21日 05:00 コンサドーレ札幌 - Shimizu S-Pulse 5:1(3:1)
05:00 Oita Trinita - 川崎フロンターレ 1:0(1:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - 鹿島アントラーズ 1:3(0:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu 1:2(0:0)
07:00 チェリー大阪 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1(0:1)
08:00 名古屋グランパスエイト - Shonan Bellmare 3:1(1:1)
2020年11月22日 07:00 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - ガンバ大阪 1:2(0:0)
29.ラウンド
2020年8月26日 11:30 横浜F・マリノス - コンサドーレ札幌 4:1(2:0)
2020年9月30日 11:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - 名古屋グランパスエイト 1:0(0:0)
11:30 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - FC東京 0:1(0:1)
2020年11月25日 09:30 川崎フロンターレ - ガンバ大阪 5:0(2:0)
10:00 鹿島アントラーズ - Kashiwa Reysol 1:4(0:1)
10:00 横浜FC - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:3(0:3)
10:00 Oita Trinita - チェリー大阪 0:1(0:1)
10:30 Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1(1:0)
10:30 Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai 0:1(0:0)
30.ラウンド
2020年10月28日 10:00 Vegalta Sendai - ヴィッセル神戸 2:3(0:0)
10:00 FC東京 - Kashiwa Reysol 1:3(0:1)
2020年11月18日 10:00 川崎フロンターレ - 横浜F・マリノス 3:1(0:0)
2020年11月28日 05:00 名古屋グランパスエイト - Oita Trinita 0:0(0:0)
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - コンサドーレ札幌 2:2(0:1)
2020年11月29日 05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare 1:1(0:0)
06:00 鹿島アントラーズ - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 4:0(1:0)
06:00 チェリー大阪 - 横浜FC 1:0(0:0)
08:00 ガンバ大阪 - Sagan Tosu 1:1(0:1)
31.ラウンド
2020年11月3日 04:00 横浜F・マリノス - 鹿島アントラーズ 2:3(2:1)
2020年11月18日 09:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 0:1(0:0)
2020年12月5日 05:00 コンサドーレ札幌 - チェリー大阪 1:3(0:1)
05:00 Kashiwa Reysol - 名古屋グランパスエイト 0:1(0:0)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - 川崎フロンターレ 2:2(2:1)
07:00 横浜FC - Sagan Tosu 1:1(1:0)
2020年6月12日 05:00 Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai 0:2(0:1)
06:00 Shonan Bellmare - ガンバ大阪 1:2(1:1)
2020年12月12日 05:00 FC東京 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0(0:0)
32.ラウンド
2020年10月28日 10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - 横浜F・マリノス 3:1(1:0)
2020年11月11日 10:00 ガンバ大阪 - ヴィッセル神戸 1:0(1:0)
2020年11月18日 10:00 Vegalta Sendai - FC東京 2:2(0:1)
2020年12月12日 05:00 名古屋グランパスエイト - 横浜FC 0:0(0:0)
05:00 チェリー大阪 - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0(0:0)
05:00 Sagan Tosu - 川崎フロンターレ 1:1(0:0)
06:00 Oita Trinita - コンサドーレ札幌 1:1(1:0)
07:00 鹿島アントラーズ - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0(2:0)
08:00 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - Shonan Bellmare 0:0(0:0)
33.ラウンド
2020年10月21日 10:00 ヴィッセル神戸 - 鹿島アントラーズ 1:3(0:2)
11:30 横浜F・マリノス - 名古屋グランパスエイト 2:1(1:0)
2020年11月11日 10:00 FC東京 - コンサドーレ札幌 1:0(1:0)
2020年12月16日 10:00 川崎フロンターレ - 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ 3:1(0:1)
10:00 横浜FC - ガンバ大阪 0:2(0:1)
10:00 Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita 1:2(1:1)
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai 2:3(1:2)
10:00 チェリー大阪 - Sagan Tosu 1:2(1:1)
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1(0:1)
34.ラウンド
2020年12月19日 05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare 0:0(0:0)
05:00 鹿島アントラーズ - チェリー大阪 1:1(0:0)
05:00 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ - コンサドーレ札幌 0:2(0:0)
05:00 Kashiwa Reysol - 川崎フロンターレ 2:3(1:0)
05:00 FC東京 - ヴィッセル神戸 1:0(0:0)
05:00 横浜FC - 横浜F・マリノス 3:1(2:1)
05:00 名古屋グランパスエイト - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0(0:0)
05:00 ガンバ大阪 - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2(0:0)
05:00 Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita 2:2(0:1)