2020/2021 2018/2019 |
グループ1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020年9月4日 | 19:45 | オランダ | - | ポーランド | 1:0(0:0) | |
19:45 | イタリア | - | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 1:1(0:0) | ||
2020年9月7日 | 19:45 | オランダ | - | イタリア | 0:1(0:1) | |
19:45 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | - | ポーランド | 1:2(1:1) | ||
2020年10月11日 | 午後5時 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | - | オランダ | 0:0(0:0) | |
19:45 | ポーランド | - | イタリア | 0:0(0:0) | ||
2020年10月14日 | 19:45 | イタリア | - | オランダ | 1:1(1:1) | |
19:45 | ポーランド | - | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 3:0(2:0) | ||
2020年11月15日 | 午後5時 | オランダ | - | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 3:1(2:0) | |
19:45 | イタリア | - | ポーランド | 2:0(1:0) | ||
2020年11月18日 | 19:45 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | - | イタリア | 0:2(0:1) | |
19:45 | ポーランド | - | オランダ | 1:2(1:0) | ||
グループ2 | ||||||
2020年9月5日 | 午後5時 | アイスランド | - | イングランド | 0:1(0:0) | |
19:45 | デンマーク | - | ベルギー | 0:2(0:1) | ||
2020年9月8日 | 19:45 | ベルギー | - | アイスランド | 5:1(2:1) | |
19:45 | デンマーク | - | イングランド | 0:0(0:0) | ||
2020年10月11日 | 午後5時 | イングランド | - | ベルギー | 2:1(1:1) | |
19:45 | アイスランド | - | デンマーク | 0:3(0:1) | ||
2020年10月14日 | 19:45 | イングランド | - | デンマーク | 0:1(0:1) | |
19:45 | アイスランド | - | ベルギー | 1:2(1:2) | ||
2020年11月15日 | 19:45 | ベルギー | - | イングランド | 2:0(2:0) | |
19:45 | デンマーク | - | アイスランド | 2:1(1:0) | ||
2020年11月18日 | 19:45 | ベルギー | - | デンマーク | 4:2(1:1) | |
19:45 | イングランド | - | アイスランド | 4:0(2:0) | ||
グループ3 | ||||||
2020年9月5日 | 19:45 | ポルトガル | - | クロアチア | 4:1(1:0) | |
19:45 | スウェーデン | - | フランス | 0:1(0:1) | ||
2020年9月8日 | 19:45 | フランス | - | クロアチア | 4:2(2:1) | |
19:45 | スウェーデン | - | ポルトガル | 0:2(0:1) | ||
2020年10月11日 | 午後5時 | クロアチア | - | スウェーデン | 2:1(1:0) | |
19:45 | フランス | - | ポルトガル | 0:0(0:0) | ||
2020年10月14日 | 19:45 | クロアチア | - | フランス | 1:2(0:1) | |
19:45 | ポルトガル | - | スウェーデン | 3:0(2:0) | ||
2020年11月14日 | 19:45 | ポルトガル | - | フランス | 0:1(0:0) | |
19:45 | スウェーデン | - | クロアチア | 2:1(2:0) | ||
2020年11月17日 | 19:45 | クロアチア | - | ポルトガル | 2:3(1:0) | |
19:45 | フランス | - | スウェーデン | 4:2(2:1) | ||
グループ4 | ||||||
2020年9月3日 | 19:45 | ドイツ | - | スペイン | 1:1(0:0) | |
19:45 | ウクライナ | - | スイス | 2:1(1:1) | ||
2020年9月6日 | 19:45 | スペイン | - | ウクライナ | 4:0(3:0) | |
19:45 | スイス | - | ドイツ | 1:1(0:1) | ||
2020年10月10日 | 19:45 | スペイン | - | スイス | 1:0(1:0) | |
19:45 | ウクライナ | - | ドイツ | 1:2(0:1) | ||
2020年10月13日 | 19:45 | ドイツ | - | スイス | 3:3(1:2) | |
19:45 | ウクライナ | - | スペイン | 1:0(0:0) | ||
2020年11月14日 | 19:45 | ドイツ | - | ウクライナ | 3:1(2:1) | |
19:45 | スイス | - | スペイン | 1:1(1:0) | ||
2020年11月17日 | スイス | - | ウクライナ | 12月3:0 | ||
19:45 | スペイン | - | ドイツ | 6:0(3:0) | ||
準決勝 | ||||||
2021年10月6日 | 19:45 | イタリア | - | スペイン | -:- | |
2021年10月7日 | 19:45 | ベルギー | - | フランス | -:- | |
第三位 | ||||||
2021年10月10日 | 14:00 | 敗者HF1 | - | 敗者HF2 | -:- | |
最後の | ||||||
2021年10月10日 | 19:45 | 勝者HF1 | - | 勝者HF2 | -:- |